AY : 2020-21


SR.NO NAME STUDENT Branch Company/Organization
1 Prathamesh Chatur Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
2 Pawan Kohale Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
3 Pawan Mohe Mechanical Engineering Brembo Breck India LTD. Pune
4 Pankaj Chawke Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
5 Prabhudas Hage Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
6 Ritesh Dupare Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
7 Nikhil Khandkhule Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
8 Akshay Savle Mechanical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
9 Gopal Munde Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
10 Ashish Bansod Mechanical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
11 Atul Borkar Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
12 Roshan Ghayal Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
13 Yogesh Sontakke Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
14 Raiwanta Bhilawe Computer Science & Engineering SEE-Tech Solutions PVT. LTD. Nagpur
15 Tejaswini Dane Electrical Engineering ISTC PVT. LTD. Pune
16 Pranali Bagde Electrical Engineering ISTC - Solutions PVT. LTD. Pune
17 Abhilasha Kamdi Electrical Engineering ISCT-Solutions PVT. LTD. Pune
17 Karina Sahare Computer Science & Engineering ISTC-Solutions PVT. LTD. Pune
18 Savita Uikey Electrical Engineering ISTC-Solutions PVT. LTD. Pune
19 Rajni Golait Electrical Engineering SEE-Tech Solutions PVT. LTD. Nagpur
20 Komal Dhoke Electrical Engineering SEE-tech Solutions PVT. LTD. Nagpur
21 Sulbha Ramteke Computer Science & Engineering ISTC PVT. LTD. Pune
22 Tejaswini Dane Electrical Engineering ICHRO Nagpur
23 Diksha Tagde Electrical Engineering ICHRO Nagpur
24 Pallavi Meshram Electrical Engineering ISCT PVT. LTD. Pune
25 Bharti Matami Computer Science & Engineering V.S Infromatics PVT. LTD. (Solar) Nagpur
26 Kumendra Chakole Computer Science & Engineering ISTC PVT. LTD. Pune
27 Rakesh Nakahate Computer Science & Engineering ISTC PVT. LTD. Pune
30 Dnyaneshwar Hage Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
31 Ajas Gajbhiye Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
32 Swapnil Hage Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
33 Komal Wawre Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
34 Kunal Pakahale Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
35 Sujeet Ramteke Computer Science & Engineering ISCT PVT. LTD. Pune
36 Akshay Savle Mechanical Engineering Brembo Breck PVT. LTD. Pune
37 Ashish Bansod Mechanical Engineering Vijay Engifab PVT. LTD. Pune
38 Siyal Meshram Computer Science & Engineering SEE-Tech Solutions PVT. LTD. Pune
39 Sumedh Dawane Electrical Engineering ISCT Solutions PVT. LTD. Pune
40 Vivek Kumar Nanda Mechanical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
41 Pravin Kuchake Mechanical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
42 Nikit Fulzele Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune
43 Omkar Bankar Electrical Engineering Flash Electronics PVT. LTD. Pune

AY : 2019-2020




AY : 2018-2019