AY : 2020-21


SR.NO NAME STUDENT Course Semester Company/Organization Duration Area of Domain
1 Prachi Kinkar Computer Science & Engineering 5th SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
2 Swapnil Dhanraj Nikose Computer Science & Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
3 Sahil Bhojraj Rangari Computer Science & Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
4 Janhvi Katamwar Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
5 Sejal Tirpude Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
6 Rashmi Nagose Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
7 Priyanka Shiriram Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
8 Ashvini Mandare Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
9 Pranali Rewatkar Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
10 Poorva Shinde Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
11 Vaibhavi Mardate Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
12 Prajwal Goddhate Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
13 Komal Chainekar Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
14 Achal Babhulkar Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
15 Paras Fule Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
16 Pranay Mahule Computer Science & Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.
17 Akshay Budhe Mechanical Engineering 3rd SEM ICHRO Technologies 2 Months Paython,Data Structures and Algorithms.

AY : 2019-20


SR.NO NAME STUDENT Course Semester Company/Organization Duration Area of Domain
1 Yogesh Bhimrao Sontakke Electrical Engineering 6th SEM SEE-Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 2 Months Panal wiring for Textile company
2 Harshal Wakde Electrical Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython ,Microprocessor,Hardware and Software
3 Bhgvati Khandate Electrical Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython ,Microprocessor,Hardware and Software
4 Lalsingh Bethe Electrical Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython ,Microprocessor,Hardware and Software
5 Ram Kasdekar Electrical Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython ,Microprocessor,Hardware and Software
6 Priya S.Shukla Electrical Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython ,Microprocessor,Hardware and Software
7 Vaibhav Shinde Electrical Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython ,Microprocessor,Hardware and Software
8 Rakesh Pandurang Nakhate Computer Science & Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython ,Microprocessor,Hardware and Software
9 Kumendra Maroti Chakole Computer Science & Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython ,Microprocessor,Hardware and Software
10 Bharti B. Matami Computer Science & Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython ,Microprocessor,Hardware and Software
11 Hemantraj H. Bharave Computer Science & Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython ,Microprocessor,Hardware and Software
12 Dipali Shravan Shanware Computer Science & Engineering 6th SEM V. S Informatics Private Limited 2 Months Paython ,Microprocessor,Hardware and Software
13 Prabhudas Hage Electrical Engineering 6th SEM Flash Electricals Limited 2 Months Industrial Automation , Kaizen
14 Pankaj Chawke Electrical Engineering 6th SEM Flash Electricals Limited 2 Months Industrial Automation , Kaizen
15 Dnyaneshwar Hage Electrical Engineering 6th SEM Flash Electricals Limited 2 Months Industrial Automation , Kaizen
16 Akshat Salve Electrical Engineering 6th SEM Flash Electricals Limited 2 Months Industrial Automation , Kaizen
17 Bhagwan Khobragade Electrical Engineering 6th SEM Flash Electricals Limited 2 Months Industrial Automation , Kaizen
18 Swapnil Hage Electrical Engineering 6th SEM Flash Electricals Limited 2 Months Industrial Automation , Kaizen
19 Vishal Kakde Electrical Engineering 6th SEM Flash Electricals Limited 2 Months Industrial Automation , Kaizen
20 Pawan Kohale Electrical Engineering 6th SEM Flash Electricals Limited 2 Months Industrial Automation , Kaizen
21 Avinash Pawar Electrical Engineering 6th SEM Flash Electricals Limited 2 Months Industrial Automation , Kaizen

AY : 2018-19


SR.NO NAME STUDENT Course Semester Company/Organization Duration Area of Domain
1 Rupali Tulsidas Jawade Electrical Engineering 5th SEM SEE-Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 2 Months Panal wiring for Textile company
2 Neeta Sanjay Korde Electrical Engineering 5th SEM SEE-Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 2 Months Panal wiring for Textile company
3 Swati Ramesh Gajbhiye Electrical Engineering 5th SEM SEE-Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 2 Months Panal wiring for Textile company
4 Nikhil Mohan Khankhule Electrical Engineering 5th SEM SEE-Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 2 Months Panal wiring for Textile company
5 Atul Tulsidas Borikar Electrical Engineering 5th SEM SEE-Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 2 Months Panal wiring for Textile company
6 Avinash Ganpat Dawane Computer Science & Engineering 5th SEM SEE-Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 2 Months Panal wiring for Textile company
7 Sachin Chuhan Mechanical Engineering 5th SEM SEE-Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 2 Months Panal wiring for Textile company
8 Pravin Bhagwan Kuchake Mechanical Engineering 5th SEM SEE-Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 2 Months Panal wiring for Textile company
9 Vilas Atalchand Patle Electrical Engineering 5th SEM SEE-Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 2 Months Panal wiring for Textile company
10 Ritesh Dupare Electrical Engineering 5th SEM SEE-Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 2 Months Panal wiring for Textile company
11 Pragati Pramod Chawke Electrical Engineering 5th SEM Paras 2 Months Thermal Control system, High pressure steam turbine
12 Pranali Bagde Electrical Engineering 5th SEM Paras 2 Months Thermal Control system, High pressure steam turbine
13 Neha Anil Wankhede Electrical Engineering 5th SEM Paras 2 Months Thermal Control system, High pressure steam turbine
14 Tejasvini Dnyaneshvar Dane Electrical Engineering 5th SEM Paras 2 Months Thermal Control system, High pressure steam turbine
15 Ritesh Dupare Electrical Engineering 5th SEM P. V Textiles 2 Months Air conditioning . Ciricuit
16 Amol Pandurangji Walbude Civil Engineering 5th SEM Artefact Project Private Limited 2 Months Autocad